Category Archives: MP Congress

MP Congress candidate list election 2013

Congress out 3 candidate name of Madhya Pradesh Loksabha Election 2014

Congress out 3 candidate name of Madhya Pradesh Loksabha Election 2014. The 2nd list of candidate contaion 3 name from MP. 

Below are the list of congress candidate for LS Poll 2014

  •  Morena Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name- Govind Singh
  •  Mancila (ST) Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name- Omkar Markam
  •  Hoshangabad Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name- Devendra Patel

 

MP Congress complete candidate list for MP Assembly Poll 2013

 

MP Congress complete candidate list for MP Assembly Poll 2013Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Election 2013

List of Candidates Congress party

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES Congress Candidate Name : NAMES OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES
001 SHEOPUR Congress Candidate Name : BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
002 VIJAYPUR Congress Candidate Name : RAM NIWAS RAWAT
003 SABALGARH Congress Candidate Name : SURESH CHOUDHARY
004 JOURA Congress Candidate Name : BANWARILAL SHARMA
005 SUMAWALI Congress Candidate Name : ADAL SINGH KANSANA
006 MORENA Congress Candidate Name : DINESH GURJAR
007 DIMANI Congress Candidate Name : RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR
008 AMBAH – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : AMARSINGH SAKHWAR
009 ATER Congress Candidate Name : SATYADEV KATARE
010 BHIND Congress Candidate Name : RADHESHYAM SHARMA
011 LAHAR Congress Candidate Name : GOVIND SINGH
012 MEHGAON Congress Candidate Name : O.P.S. BHADORIYA
013 GOHAD – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MEWARAM JATAV
014 GWALIOR RURAL Congress Candidate Name : RAMSEWAK SINGH GURJAR
015 GWALIOR Congress Candidate Name : PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
016 GWALIOR EAST Congress Candidate Name : MUNNALAL GOYAL
017 GWALIOR SOUTH Congress Candidate Name : RAMESH AGARWAL
018 BHITARWAR Congress Candidate Name : LAKHAN SINGH YADAV
019 DABRA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. IMARTI DEVI
020 SEWDA Congress Candidate Name : GHANSHYAM SINGH
021 BHANDER- SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : ARUN KUMAR BHARTI
022 DATIA Congress Candidate Name : RAJENDRA BHARTI
023 KARERA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
024 POHARI Congress Candidate Name : HARI VALLABH SHUKLA
025 SHIVPURI Congress Candidate Name : VIRENDRA RAGHUVANSI
026 PICHHORE Congress Candidate Name : K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
027 KOLARAS Congress Candidate Name : RAM SINGH
028 BAMORI Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
029 GUNA -SC Congress Candidate Name : NEERAJ NIGAM
030 CHACHOURA Congress Candidate Name : SHIVNARAYAN MEENA
031 RAGHOGARH Congress Candidate Name : JAYVARDHAN SINGH
032 ASHOK NAGAR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : JAJPAL JAJJI (IN PLACE OF RAMCHARAN TAMRE)
033 CHANDERI Congress Candidate Name : GOPAL SINGH CHAUHAN (IN PLACE OF BHUPENDRA NARAYAN DWIVEDI)
034 MUNGAOLI Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA SINGH KALUKHEDA
035 BINA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. NIRMALA SAPRE
036 KHURAI Congress Candidate Name : ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
037 SURKHI Congress Candidate Name : GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
038 DEORI Congress Candidate Name : HARSH YADAV
039 REHLI Congress Candidate Name : BRAJ BIHARI PATERIYA
040 NARYOLI – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SURENDRA CHOUDHARY
041 SAGAR Congress Candidate Name : SUSHIL TIWARI
042 BANDA Congress Candidate Name : NARAYAN PRAJAPATI
043 TIKAMGARH Congress Candidate Name : YADVENDRA SINGH
044 JATARA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : DINESH AHIRWAR
045 PRITHVIPUR Congress Candidate Name : BRAJENDRA SINGH
046 NIWARI Congress Candidate Name : BALKRISHNA DUBEY
047 KHARGAPUR Congress Candidate Name : MRS. CHANDA DEVI GOUR
048 MAHARAJPUR Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIYA
049 CHANDLA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : HARPRASAD ANURAGI
050 RAJNAGAR Congress Candidate Name : KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
051 CHHATARPUR Congress Candidate Name : ALOK CHATURVEDI
052 BIJAWAR Congress Candidate Name : RAJESH SHUKLA
053 MALHARA Congress Candidate Name : TILAK SINGH LODHI
054 PATHARIYA Congress Candidate Name : PUSPENDRA SINGH HAJARI
055 DAMOH Congress Candidate Name : CHANDRABHAN SINGH (IN PLACE OF SANTOSH BHARTI)
056 JABERA Congress Candidate Name : PRATAP SINGH
057 HATTA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : HARISHANKAR CHAUDHARY
058 PAWAI Congress Candidate Name : MUKESH NAYAK (IN PLACE OF ANIL TIWARI)
059 GUNNAOR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SHIVDAYAL BAGRI
060 PANNA Congress Candidate Name : MS. MEENA SINGH YADAV
061 CHITRAKOOT Congress Candidate Name : PREM SINGH
062 RAIGAON – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : GAYA PRASAD BAGRI
063 SATNA Congress Candidate Name : RAJARAM TRIPATHI
064 NAGOD Congress Candidate Name : YADVENDRA SINGH
065 MAIHAR Congress Candidate Name : NARAYAN TRIPATHI
066 AMARPATAN Congress Candidate Name : DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELAN Congress Candidate Name : SMT. SUDHA S PATEL (IN PLACE OF KAMLENDRA SINGH KAMLU)
068 SIRMOUR Congress Candidate Name : VIVEK TIWARI
069 SEMARIYA Congress Candidate Name : TRIYUGI NARAYAN SHUKLA
070 TEONTHAR Congress Candidate Name : RAMASANKAR SINGH PATEL
071 MAUGANJ Congress Candidate Name : SUKHENDRA SINGH BANA
072 DEOTALAB Congress Candidate Name : UDAY PRAKASH MISHRA
073 MANGAWAN – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
074 REWA Congress Candidate Name : ABDUL MUJIB KHAN
075 GURH Congress Candidate Name : SUNDARLAL TIWARI
076 CHURHAT Congress Candidate Name : AJAY ARJUN SINGH
077 SIDHI Congress Candidate Name : KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
078 SIHAWAL Congress Candidate Name : KAMLESHWAR PATEL
079 CHITRANGI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. SARASWATI SINGH
080 SINGRAULI Congress Candidate Name : BHUWNESWAR PRASAD SINGH
081 DEVSAR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : H.L. PRAJAPATI
082 DHAUHANI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : TILAK RAJ SINGH (IN PLACE OF R.D. SINGH)
083 BEOHARI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAM PAL SINGH
084 JAISINGNAGAR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : DHYAN SINGH MARKO
085 JAITPUR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : LALLAN SINGH
086 KOTMA Congress Candidate Name : MANOJ KUMAR AGARWAL
087 ANUPPUR- ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : BISAHULAL SINGH
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
089 BANDHAVGARH – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PYARELAL BAIGA
090 MANPUR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
091 BARWARA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : BASANTH SINGH (BIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH)
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH Congress Candidate Name : SANJAY PATHAK
093 MURWARA Congress Candidate Name : FIROZ AHMED
094 BAHORIBAND Congress Candidate Name : DR. NISHITH PATEL
095 PATAN Congress Candidate Name : NILESH AWASTHI
096 BARGI Congress Candidate Name : THAKUR SOBRAN SINGH
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : LAKHAN GHANGHORIA
098 JABALPUR UTTAR Congress Candidate Name : NARESH SARRAF
099 JABALPUR CANTT Congress Candidate Name : SARVESHWAR SRIVASTAV (CHAMAN)
100 JABALPUR PASCHIM Congress Candidate Name : TARUN BHANOT
101 PANAGAR Congress Candidate Name : RUPENDRA PATEL
102 SIHORA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 SHAHPURA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 DINDORI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : OMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 BICHHIYA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : NARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 NIWAS – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PATIRAM PANDRO
107 MANDLA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 BAIHAR- ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SANJAY UIKE
109 LANJI Congress Candidate Name : MS. HEENA KAVRE
110 PARASWADA Congress Candidate Name : MS. MADHU BHAGAT
111 BALAGHAT Congress Candidate Name : UMMED LIHARI
112 WARASEONI Congress Candidate Name : PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
113 KATANGI Congress Candidate Name : VISHWESHWAR BHAGAT
114 BARGHAT – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
115 SEONI Congress Candidate Name : RAJ KUMAR KHURANA
116 KEOLARI Congress Candidate Name : RAJANISH SINGH
117 LAKHNADON – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : BENI KUNDAN PARTE
118 GOTEGAON – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 NARSINGPUR Congress Candidate Name : SUNIL JAISWAL
120 TENDUKHEDA Congress Candidate Name : SURENDRA KUMAR DEMOLE
121 GADARWARA Congress Candidate Name : MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
122 JUNNARDEO – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SUNIL UIEKEY
123 AMARWARA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
124 CHURAI Congress Candidate Name : CHOUDHARY GAMBHIR SINGH
125 SAUNSAR Congress Candidate Name : BHAGWAT MAHAJAN
126 CHHINDWARA Congress Candidate Name : DEEPAK SAXENA
127 PARASIA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 PANDHURNA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : JATIN UIKE
129 MULTAI Congress Candidate Name : SUKHDEO PANSE
130 AMLA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. SUNITA BHELE
131 BETUL Congress Candidate Name : HEMANT WAGDARE
132 GHORADONGRI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : BRAHMA BHALAVI
133 BHAINSDEHI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
134 TIMARNI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAMESH KUMAR IVANE
135 HARDA Congress Candidate Name : RAM KISHORE DOGNE
136 SEONI- MALWA Congress Candidate Name : HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
137 HOSHANGABAD Congress Candidate Name : RAVI KISHORE JAISWAL
138 SOHAGPUR Congress Candidate Name : RANVEER SINGH PATEL
139 PIPARIYA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 UDAIPURA Congress Candidate Name : BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
141 BHOJPUR Congress Candidate Name : SURESH PACHOURI
142 SANCHI – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
143 SILWANI Congress Candidate Name : DEVENDRA PATEL
144 VIDISHA Congress Candidate Name : SHASHANK BHARGAV
145 BASODA Congress Candidate Name : NISHANK KUMAR JAIN
146 KURWAI – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PANBAI PANTHI
147 SIRONJ Congress Candidate Name : GOVARDHAN UPADHYAY
148 SHAMSHABAD Congress Candidate Name : MS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 BERASIA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MAHESH RATNAKAR
150 BHOPAL UTTAR Congress Candidate Name : ARIF AQUEEL
151 NARELA Congress Candidate Name : SUNIL SOOD
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIM Congress Candidate Name : SANJEEV SAXENA
153 BHOPAL MADHYA Congress Candidate Name : ARIF MASUD
154 GOVINDPURA Congress Candidate Name : GOVIND GOYAL
155 HUZUR Congress Candidate Name : RAJENDRA MANDLOI
156 BUDHNI Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
157 ASHTA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : GOPAL ENGINEER
158 ICHHAWAR Congress Candidate Name : SHAILENDRA PATEL
159 SEHORE Congress Candidate Name : HARISH RATHORE
160 NARSINGHGARH Congress Candidate Name : GIRISH BHANDARI
161 BIAORA Congress Candidate Name : RAMCHANDRA DANGI
162 RAJGARH Congress Candidate Name : SHIV SINGH CHOUHAN
163 KHILCHIPUR Congress Candidate Name : PRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 SARANGPUR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 SUSNER Congress Candidate Name : VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 AGAR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MADHU GEHLOT
167 SHAJAPUR Congress Candidate Name : KARADA HUKUM SINGH
168 SHUJALPUR Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA JOSHI
169 KALAPIPAL Congress Candidate Name : KEDAR SINGH MANDLOI
170 SONKATCH – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : ARJUN VERMA
171 DEWAS Congress Candidate Name : MS REKHA VERMA
172 HATPIPILIYA Congress Candidate Name : THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
173 KHATEGAON Congress Candidate Name : SHYAM HOLANI
174 BAGALI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : TER SINGH DEVDA
175 MANDHATA Congress Candidate Name : NARAYAN PATEL
176 HARSUD – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
177 KHANDWA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : MOHAN DHAKSE
178 PANDHANA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : NANDU BARE
179 NEPANAGAR- ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAMKISHAN PATEL
180 BURHANPUR Congress Candidate Name : AJAY RAGHUWANSHI
181 BIKHANGAON – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : JHUMA SOLANKI
182 BADWAH Congress Candidate Name : RAJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI
183 MAHESHWAR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SUNIL KHANDE
184 KASRAWAD Congress Candidate Name : SACHIN YADAV
185 KHARGONE Congress Candidate Name : RAVI JOSHI
186 BHAGWANPURA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
187 SENDHAWA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : DAYARAM PATEL
188 RAJPUR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : BALA BACHCHAN
189 PANSEMAL – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : CHANDRA BHAGA KIRADE
190 BADWANI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAMESH PATEL
191 ALIRAJPUR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SMT. SENA PATEL
192 JOBAT – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : VISHAL RAWAT
193 JHABUA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : JEWIER MEDA
194 THANDLA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : GENDAL DAMORE
195 PETLAWAD – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : WALSINGH MEDA
196 SARDARPUR – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PRATAP GREVVAL
197 GANDHWANI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : UMANG SINGHAR
198 KUKSHI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SURENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
199 MANAWAR – ST Congress Candidate Name : NIRANJAN DAWAR
200 DHARAMPURI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : PANCHILAL MEDA
201 DHAR Congress Candidate Name : BALMUKUND SINGH GOUTAM
202 BADNAWAR Congress Candidate Name : RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
203 DEPALPUR Congress Candidate Name : SATYANARAYAN PATEL
204 INDORE – 1 Congress Candidate Name : PRADEEP YADAV (IN PLACE OF VISHAL AGNIHOTRI)
205 INDORE – 2 Congress Candidate Name : CHOTTU SHUKLA (IN PLACE OF MOHAN SENGAR)
206 INDORE – 3 Congress Candidate Name : ASHWIN JOSHI
207 INDORE – 4 Congress Candidate Name : SURESH MINDA
208 INDORE – 5 Congress Candidate Name : PANKAJ SANGHVI
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW Congress Candidate Name : ANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 RAU Congress Candidate Name : JEETU PATWARI
211 SANWER – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : TULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 NAGADA-KHACHROD Congress Candidate Name : DILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 MAHIDPUR Congress Candidate Name : DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
214 TARANA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAJENDRA MALVIYA
215 GHATIYA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : RAM LAL MALVIYA
216 UJJAIN UTTAR Congress Candidate Name : VIVEK YADAV
217 UJJAIN DAKSHIN Congress Candidate Name : JAISINGH DARBAR
218 BADNAGAR Congress Candidate Name : MAHESH PATEL
219 RATLAM RURAL -ST Congress Candidate Name : MRS. LAXMI DEVI KHARADI
220 RATLAM CITY Congress Candidate Name : MS. ADITI DEVSAR (IN PLACE OF DR. RAJESH SHARMA)
221 SAILANA – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : HARSH VIJAY GEHLOT
222 JAORA Congress Candidate Name : YUSUF KADPA
223 ALOT – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : KAMAL CHHOGALAL PARMAR (IN PLACE OF PAPPU BORASI)
224 MANDSOUR Congress Candidate Name : MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
225 MALHARGARH – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name : SHYAMLAL JOKCHANDRA
226 SUWASRA Congress Candidate Name : HARDEEP SINGH DANG
227 GAROTH Congress Candidate Name : SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 MANASA Congress Candidate Name : VIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA (VIJJU)
229 NEEMUCH Congress Candidate Name : NAND KISHOR PATEL
230 JAWAD Congress Candidate Name : RAGHURAJ SINGH CHOURADIYA

 

 

Congress publish list of 82 candidate name for Madhya Pradesh assembly Election 2013

 

Congress publish list of 82 candidate name for Madhya Pradesh assembly Election 2013

MP election List of Candidates

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES NAMES OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES
001 SHEOPUR BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
002 VIJAYPUR RAM NIWAS RAWAT
003 SABALGARH SURESH CHOUDHARY
005 SUMAWALI ADAL SINGH KANSANA
008 AMBAH – SC AMARSINGH SAKHWAR
009 ATER SATYADEV KATARE
011 LAHAR GOVIND SINGH
013 GOHAD – SC MEWARAM JATAV
015 GWALIOR PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
016 GWALIOR EAST MUNNALAL GOYAL
018 BHITARWAR LAKHAN SINGH YADAV
019 DABRA – SC MS. IMARTI DEVI
021 BHANDER- SC ARUN KUMAR BHARTI
023 KARERA – SC SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
024 POHARI HARI VALLABH SHUKLA
026 PICHHORE K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
027 KOLARAS RAM SINGH
028 BAMORI MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
029 GUNA -SC NEERAJ NIGAM
030 CHACHOURA SHIVNARAYAN MEENA
035 BINA – SC MS. NIRMALA SAPRE
036 KHURAI ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
037 SURKHI GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
042 BANDA NARAYAN PRAJAPATI
043 TIKAMGARH YADVENDRA SINGH
045 PRITHVIPUR BRAJENDRA SINGH
050 RAJNAGAR KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
056 JABERA PRATAP SINGH
061 CHITRAKOOT PREM SINGH
063 SATNA RAJARAM TRIPATHI
064 NAGOD YADVENDRA SINGH
065 MAIHAR NARAYAN TRIPATHI
066 AMARPATAN DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELAN KAMLENDRA SINGH KAMLU
073 MANGAWAN – SC TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
076 CHURHAT AJAY ARJUN SINGH
077 SIDHI KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
082 DHAUHANI – ST R.D. SINGH
083 BEOHARI – ST RAM PAL SINGH
084 JAISINGNAGAR – ST DHYAN SINGH MARKO
085 JAITPUR – ST LALLAN SINGH
087 ANUPPUR- ST BISAHULAL SINGH
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – ST PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
089 BANDHAVGARH – ST PYARELAL BAIGA
090 MANPUR – ST MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
091 BARWARA – ST BASANTH SINGH (BIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH)
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH SANJAY PATHAK
094 BAHORIBAND DR. NISHITH PATEL
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SC LAKHAN GHANGHORIA
100 JABALPUR PASCHIM TARUN BHANOT
102 SIHORA – ST MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 SHAHPURA – ST MRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 DINDORI – ST OMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 BICHHIYA – ST NARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 NIWAS – ST PATIRAM PANDRO
107 MANDLA – ST SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 BAIHAR- ST SANJAY UIKE
109 LANJI MS. HEENA KAVRE
110 PARASWADA MS. MADHU BHAGAT
112 WARASEONI PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
114 BARGHAT – ST ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
116 KEOLARI RAJANISH SINGH
118 GOTEGAON – SC NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 NARSINGPUR SUNIL JAISWAL
121 GADARWARA MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
123 AMARWARA – ST KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
126 CHHINDWARA DEEPAK SAXENA
127 PARASIA – SC SOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 PANDHURNA – ST JATIN UIKE
129 MULTAI SUKHDEO PANSE
130 AMLA – SC MS. SUNITA BHELE
133 BHAINSDEHI – ST DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
136 SEONI- MALWA HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
139 PIPARIYA – SC MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 UDAIPURA BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
142 SANCHI – SC DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
144 VIDISHA SHASHANK BHARGAV
146 KURWAI – SC PANBAI PANTHI
148 SHAMSHABAD MS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 BERASIA – SC MAHESH RATNAKAR
150 BHOPAL UTTAR ARIF AQUEEL
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIM SANJEEV SAXENA
154 GOVINDPURA GOVIND GOYAL
158 ICHHAWAR SHAILENDRA PATEL
160 NARSINGHGARH GIRISH BHANDARI
163 KHILCHIPUR PRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 SARANGPUR – SC KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 SUSNER VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 AGAR – SC MADHU GEHLOT
167 SHAJAPUR KARADA HUKUM SINGH
174 BAGALI – ST TER SINGH DEVDA
176 HARSUD – ST SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
178 PANDHANA – ST NANDU BARE
179 NEPANAGAR- ST RAMKISHAN PATEL
185 KHARGONE RAVI JOSHI
186 BHAGWANPURA – ST VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
188 RAJPUR – ST BALA BACHCHAN
190 BADWANI – ST RAMESH PATEL
195 PETLAWAD – ST WALSINGH MEDA
196 SARDARPUR – ST PRATAP GREVVAL
197 GANDHWANI – ST UMANG SINGHAR
200 DHARAMPURI – ST PANCHILAL MEDA
202 BADNAWAR RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
206 INDORE – 3 ASHWIN JOSHI
207 INDORE – 4 SURESH MINDA
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW ANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 RAU JEETU PATWARI
211 SANWER – SC TULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 NAGADA-KHACHROD DILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 MAHIDPUR DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
215 GHATIYA – SC RAM LAL MALVIYA
224 MANDSOUR MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
227 GAROTH SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 MANASA VIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA (VIJJU)
229 NEEMUCH NAND KISHOR PATEL

 

 

Congress first candidate list for madhya pradesh assembly Election 2013

MP Assembly Election 2013 :: Congress releases first list for MP polls on Friday 1st November 2013.  Congress party published his first candidate list for madhya pradesh assembly Election 2013. The First list of 115 Congress candidates for MP assembly election 2013

Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Election 2013

List of Candidates of Indian national congress  for MLA candidates in m p assembly poll 2013

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES NAMES OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES
001 SHEOPUR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
002 VIJAYPUR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name RAM NIWAS RAWAT
003 SABALGARH Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name SURESH CHOUDHARY
005 SUMAWALI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name ADAL SINGH KANSANA
008 AMBAH – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name AMARSINGH SAKHWAR
009 ATER Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name SATYADEV KATARE
011 LAHAR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name GOVIND SINGH
013 GOHAD – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MEWARAM JATAV
015 GWALIOR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
016 GWALIOR EAST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MUNNALAL GOYAL
018 BHITARWAR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name LAKHAN SINGH YADAV
019 DABRA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MS. IMARTI DEVI
021 BHANDER- SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name ARUN KUMAR BHARTI
023 KARERA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
024 POHARI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name HARI VALLABH SHUKLA
026 PICHHORE Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
027 KOLARAS Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name RAM SINGH
028 BAMORI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
029 GUNA -SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name NEERAJ NIGAM
030 CHACHOURA Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name SHIVNARAYAN MEENA
035 BINA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MS. NIRMALA SAPRE
036 KHURAI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
037 SURKHI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
042 BANDA Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name NARAYAN PRAJAPATI
043 TIKAMGARH Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name YADVENDRA SINGH
045 PRITHVIPUR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name BRAJENDRA SINGH
050 RAJNAGAR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
056 JABERA Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name PRATAP SINGH
061 CHITRAKOOT Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name PREM SINGH
063 SATNA Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name RAJARAM TRIPATHI
064 NAGOD Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name YADVENDRA SINGH
065 MAIHAR Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name NARAYAN TRIPATHI
066 AMARPATAN Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELAN Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name KAMLENDRA SINGH KAMLU
073 MANGAWAN – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
076 CHURHAT Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name AJAY ARJUN SINGH
077 SIDHI Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
082 DHAUHANI – ST Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name R.D. SINGH
083 BEOHARI – ST RAM PAL SINGH
084 JAISINGNAGAR – ST DHYAN SINGH MARKO
085 JAITPUR – ST LALLAN SINGH
087 ANUPPUR- ST BISAHULAL SINGH
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – ST PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
089 BANDHAVGARH – ST PYARELAL BAIGA
090 MANPUR – ST MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
091 BARWARA – ST BASANTH SINGH(BIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH)
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH SANJAY PATHAK
094 BAHORIBAND DR. NISHITH PATEL
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SC LAKHAN GHANGHORIA
100 JABALPUR PASCHIM TARUN BHANOT
102 SIHORA – ST MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 SHAHPURA – ST MRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 DINDORI – ST OMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 BICHHIYA – ST NARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 NIWAS – ST PATIRAM PANDRO
107 MANDLA – ST SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 BAIHAR- ST SANJAY UIKE
109 LANJI MS. HEENA KAVRE
110 PARASWADA MS. MADHU BHAGAT
112 WARASEONI PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
114 BARGHAT – ST ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
116 KEOLARI RAJANISH SINGH
118 GOTEGAON – SC NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 NARSINGPUR SUNIL JAISWAL
121 GADARWARA MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
123 AMARWARA – ST KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
126 CHHINDWARA DEEPAK SAXENA
127 PARASIA – SC SOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 PANDHURNA – ST JATIN UIKE
129 MULTAI SUKHDEO PANSE
130 AMLA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MS. SUNITA BHELE
133 BHAINSDEHI – ST DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
136 SEONI- MALWA HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
139 PIPARIYA – SC MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 UDAIPURA BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
142 SANCHI – SC DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
144 VIDISHA SHASHANK BHARGAV
146 KURWAI – SC PANBAI PANTHI
148 SHAMSHABAD MS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 BERASIA – SC MAHESH RATNAKAR
150 BHOPAL UTTAR ARIF AQUEEL
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIM SANJEEV SAXENA
154 GOVINDPURA GOVIND GOYAL
158 ICHHAWAR SHAILENDRA PATEL
160 NARSINGHGARH GIRISH BHANDARI
163 KHILCHIPUR PRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 SARANGPUR – SC KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 SUSNER Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 AGAR – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name MADHU GEHLOT
167 SHAJAPUR KARADA HUKUM SINGH
174 BAGALI – ST TER SINGH DEVDA
176 HARSUD – ST SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
178 PANDHANA – ST NANDU BARE
179 NEPANAGAR- ST RAMKISHAN PATEL
185 KHARGONE RAVI JOSHI
186 BHAGWANPURA – ST VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
188 RAJPUR – ST BALA BACHCHAN
190 BADWANI – ST RAMESH PATEL
195 PETLAWAD – ST WALSINGH MEDA
196 SARDARPUR – ST PRATAP GREVVAL
197 GANDHWANI – ST UMANG SINGHAR
200 DHARAMPURI – ST PANCHILAL MEDA
202 BADNAWAR RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
206 INDORE – 3 ASHWIN JOSHI
207 INDORE – 4 SURESH MINDA
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW ANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 RAU JEETU PATWARI
211 SANWER – SC TULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 NAGADA-KHACHROD DILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 MAHIDPUR DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
215 GHATIYA – SC Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name RAM LAL MALVIYA
224 MANDSOUR MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
227 GAROTH Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 MANASA Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name VIJENDRA SINGHMALAHEDA (VIJJU)
229 NEEMUCH Assembly Seat Congress Candidate Name NAND KISHOR PATEL

Congress first candidates list Madhya Pradesh Assembly Election 2013

MP Candidate List Election 2013 Madhya Pradesh Congress is going to published first candidates list by second week of October 2013. A list of around 65 MLA Candidate will be expected to declared by Dussehra.

All the sitting MLAs and those who lost the 2008 MP Assembly election by less than a margin of thousand votes would be in the list.

The MP Congress first list may contain the below name

Javier Medha name for Jhabua Assembly Constituency
Rajvardhan Prem Singh Dattigaon name for Nadnawar Assembly Constituency
Ajay Singh name for Churhat Assembly Constituency Tulsiram Silawat name for Sanwer Assembly Constituency
Mahendra Singh Kalukhera name for Jabera Assembly Constituency
Bal Mukund Singh Gautam name for Dhar Assembly Constituency
Umang Shidhar name for Gandhwani Assembly Constituency
Narmada Prasad Prajapati name for Gotegaon Assembly Constituency
Sanjay Pathak name for Vijay Raghogarh Assembly Constituency
Nishith Patel name for Bahoriband Assembly Constituency
Bisahulal Singh name for Anuppur Assembly Constituency
Deepak Saxena name for Chhindwara Assembly Constituency
Brijendra Singh name for Prithvipur Assembly Constituency
KP Singh name for Pichhore Assembly Constituency
Govind Singh Rajput name for Surkhi Assembly Constituency